Udkik.dk

Electronics For Sale


If you wish to advertise you can create an advertisement using the menu item Edit.
Currency:
Advertisement created within the last 7 days
Advertisement updated within the last 7 days

Electronics Price (GBP) Ref.
Afbryder 12v B17 X 683965
AIS Radar Receiver E7 22880022
Ampermeter 7451490
Autohelm / Raymarine St50 Tri 11488231
Autohelm Drive Unit E40 1,01680123
Autopilot med Liniær Aktuator 1,71686928
B&G H2000 / H3000 / H5000 17088156
Batteri Lader 17186773
Beslag Humminbird 455 HGH 584001
C-map Middelhavet 1187652
C-map NT+ 7487577
C-map NT+ 2277689
Clipper Repeater log E20 4880044
Clipper Repeater Wind E11 6780033
Clipper Weatherman E29 11480065
Compass Suunto E10 8980032
Contest Compas 130 E27 10280063
Converter 24-12 Volt 2268187
Cruiser Compass E24 11280057
Dele til Vindinstrument 1188212
Div. Instrum. Lant. Beslag.m/m 1,412,57385515
Dobb. Horn 12 v E104 8983765
Dummi Prop til Ø40 Ekkolod E42 680128
Ekkolod M/display LCD E25 9780060
Ekkolods Transducer E2 9080017
Ekkolods Transducer Furuno E3 10180018
Enkelt Horn 12 v E103 4883763
Fischfinder+ Chartplotter E26 28680062
Flusch Mount kit til Target E6 4080021
Furuno 3487670
Furuno 1788164
Furuno Ekkolods Transducer E22 22680046
Furuno Pilot Fap-7002 Dele 40087918
Gamle B&G Instrumenter 1187900
Garmin 620 Kortplotter 48087165
Garmin Bæretaske E13 1180036
Garmin Bæretaske E14 1180038
Garmin gps Antenne 4587913
Garmin gps Antenne 11487910
Garmin gps Antenne 17187912
Garmin gps Antenne 17187911
Geonav Accessories kit E9 4880031
Geonav Ekkolod E23 9780056
Glomex Antenne 5187953
Holder Instrument E46 1180132
Holder til Instrument E29x 584004
Instrument Holder E47 1080136
Instrument Holder E48 1380134
Instrument Panel i Teak 8584010
Isolator Radio Agterstag B117 10183780
Isolator Radio Agterstag B118 7883750
Kompressor Horn 12 v E107 6683759
Kortbølge Receiver E5 25180020
Kortbølgeradio Receiver E4 29580019
Kraftig Horn 12 v E106 5483760
Lampe Hella 12v 1183968
Lanterne Aqua-20 TOP 2276133
Lanterne Aqua-41 4276132
Lanterne Batteri 2079719
Lanterne Hella 4076130
Ledpover 2287162
Log Ny Nasa Target E35 8279787
Log Transducer E16 4580040
Marine Dome Tv-radio 4586724
Mastervolt 24V Batterilader 56088326
Meteoman Barometer E8 10280030
Nasa Ekkolod E38 4480121
Nasa LOD Transducer ny 2287847
Nasa Target 147 5787381
Navico Anemometer COP 3163774
Navigation Udstyr 22387742
Navigationslampe 12v 4083970
Navman Ekkolods Transducer E33 5679783
Navman Repeater R100 E34 11279781
Navman Tracker E31 10180067
Raymarine / Autohelm St80 Trim 4587902
Raymarine AIS Splitter 100 11487367
Raymarine E125 Kortplotter 57287894
Raymarine NYT 14172778
Raymarine Seatalk2 Tastatur 5787848
Raymarine ST 1000 Tillerpilot 5787732
Raymarine St4000w Drev 20588233
Raymarine St60 Kompas Display 4587851
Raymarine St80/60 Kompas Displ 4587852
RO Plotter 22886611
Sailor Rt144b 5787915
Satellit Navigator 21786995
Seatrade 1488301
Simrad /robertson 17187914
Simrad IS 40 28687756
Simrad Rd68 VHF Dummi E50 4380127
Simrad Rs8400 VHF System 5787571
ST 40 Compas E30 13180066
Sterling Pro Counter Amp Timer 25485500
Sterling Pro Digital Remote Co 8985498
Sterling Pro P Regul. 12el 24v 19285497
Sterling Pro Power Inverter 5585507
Sterling Pro Power Q Inverter 5585508
Sterling Pro Power Q Inverter 8885505
Sterling Pro Pulse Unit 5485506
Sterling Pro Regul. S 11785496
Sterling Pro Split R 122 14785502
Sterling Pro Split RT Adskille 40985504
Sterling Pro Switch 30 3 Vejs 26085501
Stopmagnet 24 V 5777055
Streling Pro Remote A Display 13185499
Thermoføler Bukh / Volvo 4475811
Transducer Ekkolod E17 3480041
Transducer m/3 Funktioner E15 6780039
Transdus Apelco 350 6273218
Transdus Apelco Airmar 3473219
Transdus Humminbird 8573217
Transdus Humminbird 10073216
Triax Antenne Strømforsyning 1187954
VDO Omdrejningssensor 31573431
VDO Skrognemmenføring Sumlog 5785530
VHF / Tv-dvbt Splitter 1187844
Vhf, Håndholdt 17188426
Volvo / VDO Instrum Temp 24v 2287846
Volvo /vdo Instru Olietryk 24v 2287845

Back